Детская неврология

работаем с 1988 года

Центральная клиника «Прогноз»

Врачи-неврологи и специалисты функциональной диагностики:


Ефимов Олег Игоревич
Ефимов Олег Игоревич
КМН, Кайсарова Алла Ильинична
КМН, Кайсарова Алла Ильинична
КМН, Легонькова Светлана Викторовна
КМН, Легонькова Светлана Викторовна
КМН, Лысова Ирина Анатольевна
КМН, Лысова Ирина Анатольевна
Таможников Илья Александрович
Таможников Илья Александрович
КМН, Лукьянова Татьяна Борисовна
КМН, Лукьянова Татьяна Борисовна
Корчагина Ирина Сергеевна
Корчагина Ирина Сергеевна
КБН, Рожков Владимир Павлович
КБН, Рожков Владимир Павлович
КБН, Новожилов Артемий Викторович
КБН, Новожилов Артемий Викторович
Шагина Татьяна Федоровна
Шагина Татьяна Федоровна
Тимошкина Дарья Борисовна
Тимошкина Дарья Борисовна
Маркабаева Гульнар Фаиловна
Маркабаева Гульнар Фаиловна

Логопеды-дефектологи:


Ефимова Виктория Леонидовна
Ефимова Виктория Леонидовна
Того Галина Викторовна
Того Галина Викторовна
Карпова Лариса Вячеславовна
Карпова Лариса Вячеславовна
Лаптева Анастасия Владимировна
Лаптева Анастасия Владимировна
Быстрова Любовь Владимировна
Быстрова Любовь Владимировна
Мурзина Татьяна Анатольевна
Мурзина Татьяна Анатольевна
Богачева Татьяна Михайловна
Богачева Татьяна Михайловна
Кольцова Надежда Николаевна
Кольцова Надежда Николаевна
Николаева Наталья Олеговна
Николаева Наталья Олеговна
Резник Юлия Сергеевна
Резник Юлия Сергеевна
Дьячкова Налталия Сергеевна
Дьячкова Налталия Сергеевна
Семенова Елена Валерьевна
Семенова Елена Валерьевна
Костылева Полина Александровна
Костылева Полина Александровна
Федорова Полина Васильевна
Федорова Полина Васильевна

Реабилитологи:


Голикова Светлана Витальевна
Голикова Светлана Витальевна
Крюкова Дарья Владимировна
Крюкова Дарья Владимировна
Кантышева Аксинья Александровна
Кантышева Аксинья Александровна
Цвирко Оксана Владимировна
Цвирко Оксана Владимировна
Макаров Илья Ильич
Макаров Илья Ильич
Гейдер Инна Геннадьевна
Гейдер Инна Геннадьевна
Гадалин Андрей Анатольевич
Гадалин Андрей Анатольевич
Петров Алексей Александрович
Петров Алексей Александрович
Боковский Иван Вячеславович
Боковский Иван Вячеславович
Дмитриева Елена Геннадьевна
Дмитриева Елена Геннадьевна
Николаева Зоя Васильевна
Николаева Зоя Васильевна
Калинина Наталья Анатольевна
Калинина Наталья Анатольевна
Ассовская Анна Вячеславовна
Ассовская Анна Вячеславовна
Николаева Юлия Николаевна
Николаева Юлия Николаевна
Николаев Игорь Валерьевич
Николаев Игорь Валерьевич
Ткачев Вячеслав Владимирович
Ткачев Вячеслав Владимирович
Цыганков Игорь Васильевич
Цыганков Игорь Васильевич
Изотов Сергей Викторович
Изотов Сергей Викторович
Нейман Маргарита Александровна
Нейман Маргарита Александровна
Бойкова Елизавета Эммануиловна
Бойкова Елизавета Эммануиловна
Киселева Анна Владимировна
Киселева Анна Владимировна
Ракита Полина Яковлевна
Ракита Полина Яковлевна
Самулевич Татьяна Владимировна
Самулевич Татьяна Владимировна
Семенкин Игорь Павлович
Семенкин Игорь Павлович
Иванов Егор Александрови
Иванов Егор Александрови
Иванов Николай Юрьевич
Иванов Николай Юрьевич
Быстрова Мария Андреевна
Быстрова Мария Андреевна



Администраторы:


Демина Виктория Эдуардовна
Демина Виктория Эдуардовна
Гиндина Елена Яковлевна
Гиндина Елена Яковлевна
Абдулаева Алина Магомедовна
Абдулаева Алина Магомедовна
Ретинская Вера Николаевна
Ретинская Вера Николаевна
Провоторова Василиса  Владимировна
Провоторова Василиса Владимировна
Николаева Екатерина Юрьевна
Николаева Екатерина Юрьевна
Михасева Екатерина Арьевна
Михасева Екатерина Арьевна
Копылова Ольга Петровна
Копылова Ольга Петровна
Ильина Светлана Сергеевна
Ильина Светлана Сергеевна




Записаться